PlayerSells
Crypto Bull 🐂 banner
Crypto Bull 🐂

Crypto Bull 🐂

@RealCryptobull_English flagEnglishCryptoTier B
View on X
Joined March 2018 (8 years on X)x.com
Followers
30K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
16K
Influence
6
Posts
15K~5/day
Likes given
16K
Media posts
430
Follower ratio
2:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Crypto Influencer & Blockchain Expert 📊 Finder 10 - 100x 💎 | DYOR | #BTC #BNB #ETH #SOL #MEMECOINS | @QueenofPumps

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @RealCryptobull_.

Crypto Bull 🐂 on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Crypto Bull 🐂 have on X?
Crypto Bull 🐂 (@RealCryptobull_) currently has 30,048 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Crypto Bull 🐂 join X (Twitter)?
Crypto Bull 🐂 joined X in March 2018, making the account about 8 years old.
How many posts has Crypto Bull 🐂 published?
Crypto Bull 🐂 has published 15,376 posts on X, averaging about 5 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Crypto Bull 🐂 verified on X?
Yes. Crypto Bull 🐂 is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).
What does Crypto Bull 🐂 post about?
Crypto Bull 🐂 is classified under Crypto in our directory. Bio: "Crypto Influencer & Blockchain Expert 📊 Finder 10 - 100x 💎 | DYOR | #BTC #BNB #ETH #SOL #MEMECOINS | @QueenofPumps".