PlayerSells
🇮🇳 Prabhakar Acharya 🇮🇳 🚩 banner
🇮🇳 Prabhakar Acharya 🇮🇳 🚩

🇮🇳 Prabhakar Acharya 🇮🇳 🚩

@Prabhak41657341Kannada flagKannadaTier B
View on X
🇮🇳भारत 🚩कर्नाटक मंगलौरJoined January 2021 (5 years on X)x.com
Followers
12K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
11K
Influence
4
Posts
137K~67.3/day
Likes given
178K
Media posts
18K
Follower ratio
1:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

@HinduJagrutiOrg #SanatanDharma https://t.co/h7nJbxUFIn https://t.co/AE35fLZSei ಕರ್ನಾಟಕ ಮಂಗಳೂರು ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಕನ್ನಡ

🇮🇳 Prabhakar Acharya 🇮🇳 🚩 on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does 🇮🇳 Prabhakar Acharya 🇮🇳 🚩 have on X?
🇮🇳 Prabhakar Acharya 🇮🇳 🚩 (@Prabhak41657341) currently has 12,159 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did 🇮🇳 Prabhakar Acharya 🇮🇳 🚩 join X (Twitter)?
🇮🇳 Prabhakar Acharya 🇮🇳 🚩 joined X in January 2021, making the account about 5 years old.
How many posts has 🇮🇳 Prabhakar Acharya 🇮🇳 🚩 published?
🇮🇳 Prabhakar Acharya 🇮🇳 🚩 has published 136,733 posts on X, averaging about 67.3 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is 🇮🇳 Prabhakar Acharya 🇮🇳 🚩 verified on X?
No. @Prabhak41657341 does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.
🇮🇳 Prabhakar Acharya 🇮🇳 🚩 (@Prabhak41657341) - 12K Followers, Growth Chart | PlayerSells