PlayerSells
Mangalore City banner
Mangalore City

Mangalore City

@MangaloreCityEnglish flagEnglishAnimeTier B
View on X
Mangalore, IndiaJoined January 2012 (14 years on X)x.com
Followers
42K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
3.2K
Influence
14
Posts
5.5K~1/day
Likes given
6.9K
Media posts
1.9K
Follower ratio
13:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Everything about Mangalore City | ನಮ್ಮ ಮಂಗಳೂರು | Mangaluru | Updated by @sujanrao | #Mangalore | http://t.co/HvUg0IZP

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @MangaloreCity.

Mangalore City on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Mangalore City have on X?
Mangalore City (@MangaloreCity) currently has 41,785 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Mangalore City join X (Twitter)?
Mangalore City joined X in January 2012, making the account about 14 years old.
How many posts has Mangalore City published?
Mangalore City has published 5,458 posts on X, averaging about 1 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Mangalore City verified on X?
No. @MangaloreCity does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.
What does Mangalore City post about?
Mangalore City is classified under Anime in our directory. Bio: "Everything about Mangalore City | ನಮ್ಮ ಮಂಗಳೂರು | Mangaluru | Updated by @sujanrao | #Mangalore | http://t.co/HvUg0IZP".