PlayerSells
Kaos Matu

Kaos Matu

@KaosMatuEnglish flagEnglishEducationTier B
View on X
JohannesburgJoined May 2009 (17 years on X)x.com
Followers
29K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.6K
Influence
5
Posts
20K~3.1/day
Likes given
936
Media posts
902
Follower ratio
19:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Tv host & producer. Instgram : @KaosMatu Facebook : @KaosMatuPage

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @KaosMatu.

Kaos Matu on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Kaos Matu have on X?
Kaos Matu (@KaosMatu) currently has 29,315 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Kaos Matu join X (Twitter)?
Kaos Matu joined X in May 2009, making the account about 17 years old.
How many posts has Kaos Matu published?
Kaos Matu has published 19,559 posts on X, averaging about 3.1 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Kaos Matu verified on X?
No. @KaosMatu does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.
What does Kaos Matu post about?
Kaos Matu is classified under Education in our directory. Bio: "Tv host & producer. Instgram : @KaosMatu Facebook : @KaosMatuPage".