PlayerSells
Draco ($luttiest A$$ in town) banner
Draco ($luttiest A$$ in town)

Draco ($luttiest A$$ in town)

@Drac0z_English flagEnglishTier A
View on X
Joined April 2022 (4 years on X)x.com
Followers
111K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.3K
Influence
40
Posts
17K~10.9/day
Likes given
47K
Media posts
2.3K
Follower ratio
85:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Explicit content and hours of content on my page 😈💙 JFF: https://t.co/uiIOyhpDzX

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @Drac0z_.

Draco ($luttiest A$$ in town) on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Draco ($luttiest A$$ in town) have on X?
Draco ($luttiest A$$ in town) (@Drac0z_) currently has 111,115 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Draco ($luttiest A$$ in town) join X (Twitter)?
Draco ($luttiest A$$ in town) joined X in April 2022, making the account about 4 years old.
How many posts has Draco ($luttiest A$$ in town) published?
Draco ($luttiest A$$ in town) has published 17,161 posts on X, averaging about 10.9 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Draco ($luttiest A$$ in town) verified on X?
Yes. Draco ($luttiest A$$ in town) is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).