Mona Abdelghany
Followers
5.2K
Growth (7d)
-
Total likes
65K
Videos
91
Following
238
Avg likes/video
714
Follower growth
Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.
Similar accounts
Mona Abdelghany on TikTok - frequently asked questions
- How many followers does Mona Abdelghany have on TikTok?
- Mona Abdelghany currently has 5,176 followers on TikTok. The count is refreshed continuously.
- How many likes does Mona Abdelghany have?
- Mona Abdelghany has accumulated 65,000 total likes across 91 videos.