Randi Mayem Singer banner
Randi Mayem Singer

Randi Mayem Singer

@rmayemsinger.bsky.socialEnglish flagEnglishPoliticsTier A
View on Bluesky
Joined June 2023 (3 years on Bluesky)
Followers
165K
Growth (7d)
-11
Following
738
Posts
5.8K~5.1/day
Influence
987

Follower growth

2026-06-10+50 over 32 days2026-07-11

Bio

Mrs. Doubtfire and some other stuff. Screenwriter, creator, complainer. Politics obsessor. imdb.me/randimayemsinger

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @rmayemsinger.bsky.social.

Randi Mayem Singer on Bluesky - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Randi Mayem Singer have on Bluesky?
Randi Mayem Singer (@rmayemsinger.bsky.social) currently has 165,324 followers on Bluesky, losing 11 followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from the public AT Protocol.
When did Randi Mayem Singer join Bluesky?
Randi Mayem Singer joined Bluesky in June 2023, making the account about 3 years old.
How many posts has Randi Mayem Singer published?
Randi Mayem Singer has published 5,769 posts on Bluesky, averaging about 5.1 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Randi Mayem Singer verified on Bluesky?
Yes. Randi Mayem Singer is verified on Bluesky through the AT Protocol verification system.
What does Randi Mayem Singer post about?
Randi Mayem Singer is classified under Politics in our directory. Bio: "Mrs. Doubtfire and some other stuff. Screenwriter, creator, complainer. Politics obsessor. imdb.me/randimayemsinger".